VietaNrNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/ptikm
1201SAULKRASTI SHOWEL RACING TEAMZane Gruberte
Eduards Pāķis
01:56:4361061XO2:100:09:375.0200:01:5512.14
2204SIGULDAS TAKASAgate Kristapsone
Austris Armans
01:55:4153053XO2:200:11:055.0800:02:1110.44
3215LV BĀRDAS PLUSUldis Pormeisters
Gunārs Ozoliņš
Maira Ķeirāne
02:08:1060-951XO2:300:11:555.5800:02:0810.75
4216Tā tas notiekāsUģis Inka
Dzintra Skārda
02:12:0060-1248XO2:400:11:095.0700:02:1211.85
5209TaureņiElīna Lazdiņa
Artūrs Lazdiņš
Jānis Mednis
01:57:0046046XO2:500:10:394.1900:02:3310.98
6218PriežEgļiUna Arama
Normunds Arama
01:57:2545045XO2:600:11:394.4700:02:3710.08
7206Dzērvju ielaNauris Kozuliņš
Laura Kozuliņa
02:08:1753-944XO2:700:12:315.1700:02:2510.25
8205Pepijas velo mānijaNormunds Grava
Valdis Sirsniņš
01:57:1841041MO2:100:12:584.5300:02:529.05
9212ĶengakrastiViesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
Vitālijs Steckis
01:57:0737037FAM2:100:12:063.8200:03:109.67
10221Bez steigasIntars Metums
Uldis Metums
01:57:3336036MO2:200:12:523.9400:03:169.14
11223Pilsētas žurkasAnete Dārta Rožkalne
Gunita Daldere
01:51:3435035WO2:100:12:333.9400:03:118.88
12208UltraSuperHDDuoILZE TROPA
AIJA FELDMANE
01:59:5734034WO2:200:14:194.0600:03:328.38
13217Jūrmalas RūķīšiJānis Vaivods
Inese Vaivode
Roberts Vaivods
Gustavs Vaivods
01:48:2732032FAM2:200:12:203.6400:03:238.79
14226Piens ir ledusskapīIlze Vilciņa
Judīte Grāmatniece
02:05:0837-631WO2:300:13:263.9700:03:239.31
15219ĀbelniekiGatis Ābelnieks
Emīlija Līna Ābelniece
01:59:4630030FAM2:300:13:523.4700:04:008.64
16207Mēs no MunameģaEdgars Būmanis
Anete Jerumane
02:02:5432-329XO2:800:15:434.0900:03:507.82
17203DIVI PLUS DIVIEdgars Rancāns
Vita Rancāne
01:45:1328028XO2:900:13:523.6900:03:457.59
18220Degunradžu paklājsArtūrs Pielēns-Pelēns
Andrejs Siliņš
Jurijs Miščenko
Konstantīns Oševerovs
02:00:4527-126MO2:300:15:073.3800:04:287.99
19214R.E.MRENĀRS PUNDURS
MARTA PUNDURE
EDGARS EGLĪTE
01:55:4416016XO2:1000:21:022.9100:07:145.5
20225LindesArta Linde
Jēkabs Linde
01:48:3114014FAM2:400:23:183.0100:07:454.66
21222Kā būs tā būsKristofers Metums
Emija Metuma
01:58:1113013XO2:1100:23:382.6000:09:055
22227Vadītājs ar puķi rokāsNellija Baliko
Jasmīne Vanaga
Melisa Vanaga
02:00:0614-113FAM2:500:22:592.6800:08:355.23
23210Četri rūķīšiDace Zobena
Evelīna Dreimane
Olivers Dreimanis
Izabella Zobena
01:53:0412012FAM2:600:22:332.3900:09:255.02
24202wAltsArtis Mednis
Teodors Mednis
01:55:0212012FAM2:700:22:172.3200:09:355.16
25213A.R.M.L.E.DALBERTS PUNDURS
DAINA PUNDURE
LINARDS PUNDURS
02:00:0010010FAM2:800:33:142.7700:12:003.61
26211Berry bluesIGORS GELETKO
MIHAILS GELETKO
02:05:3016-610MO2:400:19:032.4300:07:516.59
27224Ar priekuArtūrs Greizis
Inga Smiltāne
01:54:12000XO2:12